VIEW TIMETABLE

Splash is known for its dynamic, extensive and progressive group exercise schedule.

With a varied range of over 50 classes per week under the motivational guidance of enthusiastic professionals, you can find a class that suits you and meets your physical goals every day.

Have fun!

*During the holidays we have adjusted opening hours and group lessons! Check the times here.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bodypump
Instructor: Joris
07.15
08.15
Bodyshape
Instructor: Adilia
09.30
10.30

Yoga
Instructor: Iliana
10.30
11.30
Pilates
Instructor: Devon
09.30
10.30

Freestyle bodypump
Instructor: Devon
10.30
11.30
Bodypump
Instructor: Arthur
09.30
10.30

Spinning
Instructor: Sergio Velasco
09.30
10.30
Bodyshape
Instructor: Devon
09.30
10.30

Pilates
Instructor: Devon
10.30
11.30
Bodypump
Instructor: Melanie
09.30
10.30
Bodyshape
Instructor: Adilia
09.00
10.00
Bodypump
Instructor: Arthur
10.00
11.00

Spinning
Instructor: Benjamin
10.30
11.30

Stepfun
Instructor: Bianca
11.00
12.00
Level: Medium
Spinning
Instructor: Benjamin
10.00
11.00

Stepfun
instructor: lorenzo
10.00
11.00
Level: Medium
Yoga
Instructor: Albert
11.00
12.00
Bodypump
instructor: Lorenzo
11.00
12.00
Bootyclub
Instructor: Thyago
12.00
12.45
Bootyclub
Instructor: thyago
12.00
12.45
Bootyclub
Instructor: thyago
12.00
12.45
Yoga
Instructor: Paola
12.15
13.15
Hatha/Vinyasa yoga flow
Instructor: Iliana
12.15
13.15
Freestyle bodypump
Instructor: Renzo Poblete
16.00
17.00
Pilates
Instructor: Devon
17.00
18.00
Stepfun
Instructor: Renzo
17.00
18.00
Level: Mid/Advance
Bodypump
Instructor: Sergiu
18.00
19.00

Spinning
Instructor: Marloes
18.00
19.00
Bodypump
instructor: Wendy
18.00
19.00

Spinning
Instructor: Sergio Velasco
18.30
19.30

Total Body Workout
Instructor: Jessie
19.00
20.00
Spinning
Instructor: Benjamin
18.00
19.00

Stepfun
Instructor: Devon
18.00
19.00
Stepfun
Instructor: Bianca
18.00
19.00

Spinning
Instructor: Nathan
18.30
19.30

Bodypump
Instructor: Sergiu
19.00
20.00
Bodyshape
Instructor: Adilia
18.00
19.00
Stepfun
Instructor: Renzo Poblete
19.00
20.00
Level: Mid/Advance
Bodypump
Instructor: Hanah
19.00
20.00
Bodypump
Instructor: Renzo Poblete
20.00
20.45
Boxing training (bag workout)
Instructor: Oscar
20.00
21.00
Boxing training (bag workout)
Instructor: Oscar
20.00
21.00

Monday

  • Bodyshape Instructor: Adilia
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Yoga Instructor: Iliana
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Bootyclub Instructor: Thyago
    12.00 - 12.45
  • Bodypump Instructor: Sergiu
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Spinning Instructor: Marloes
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Stepfun Instructor: Renzo Poblete - Level: Mid/Advance
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Bodypump Instructor: Renzo Poblete
    20.00 - 20.45

Tuesday

  • Pilates Instructor: Devon
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Freestyle bodypump Instructor: Devon
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Bodypump instructor: Wendy
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Spinning Instructor: Sergio Velasco
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Total Body Workout Instructor: Jessie
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Boxing training (bag workout) Instructor: Oscar
    20.00 - 21.00

Wednesday

  • Bodypump Instructor: Arthur
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Spinning Instructor: Sergio Velasco
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Bootyclub Instructor: thyago
    12.00 - 12.45
  • Pilates Instructor: Devon
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Spinning Instructor: Benjamin
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Stepfun Instructor: Devon
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Bodypump Instructor: Hanah
    19.00 - 20.00

Thursday

  • Bodypump Instructor: Joris
    07.15 - 08.15
  • Bodyshape Instructor: Devon
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Pilates Instructor: Devon
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Stepfun Instructor: Bianca
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Spinning Instructor: Nathan
    18.30 - 19.30
  • Bodypump Instructor: Sergiu
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Boxing training (bag workout) Instructor: Oscar
    20.00 - 21.00

Friday

  • Bodypump Instructor: Melanie
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Yoga Instructor: Albert
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Bootyclub Instructor: thyago
    12.00 - 12.45
  • Bodyshape Instructor: Adilia
    18.00 - 19.00

Saturday

  • Bodyshape Instructor: Adilia
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Bodypump Instructor: Arthur
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Spinning Instructor: Benjamin
    10.30 - 11.30
  • Stepfun Instructor: Bianca
    - · Level: Medium
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Yoga Instructor: Paola
    12.15 - 13.15
  • Freestyle bodypump Instructor: Renzo Poblete
    16.00 - 17.00
  • Stepfun Instructor: Renzo
    - Level: Mid/Advance
    17.00 - 18.00

Sunday

  • Spinning Instructor: Benjamin
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Stepfun instructor: lorenzo - Level: Medium
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Bodypump Instructor: Lorenzo
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Hatha/Vinyasa yoga flow Instructor: Iliana
    12.15 - 13.15
Noevents hours available!
Noevents hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bodypump
Instructor: Joris
07.15
08.15
Bodypump
Instructor: Arthur
09.30
10.30
Bodypump
Instructor: Melanie
09.30
10.30
Bodypump
Instructor: Arthur
10.00
11.00
Bodypump
instructor: Lorenzo
11.00
12.00
Bodypump
Instructor: Sergiu
18.00
19.00
Bodypump
instructor: Wendy
18.00
19.00
Bodypump
Instructor: Hanah
19.00
20.00
Bodypump
Instructor: Sergiu
19.00
20.00
Bodypump
Instructor: Renzo Poblete
20.00
20.45

Monday

  • Bodypump Instructor: Sergiu
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Bodypump Instructor: Renzo Poblete
    20.00 - 20.45

Tuesday

  • Bodypump instructor: Wendy
    18.00 - 19.00

Wednesday

  • Bodypump Instructor: Arthur
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Bodypump Instructor: Hanah
    19.00 - 20.00

Thursday

  • Bodypump Instructor: Joris
    07.15 - 08.15
  • Bodypump Instructor: Sergiu
    19.00 - 20.00

Friday

  • Bodypump Instructor: Melanie
    09.30 - 10.30

Saturday

  • Bodypump Instructor: Arthur
    10.00 - 11.00

Sunday

  • Bodypump Instructor: Lorenzo
    11.00 - 12.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bodyshape
Instructor: Adilia
09.30
10.30
Bodyshape
Instructor: Devon
09.30
10.30
Bodyshape
Instructor: Adilia
09.00
10.00
Bodyshape
Instructor: Adilia
18.00
19.00

Monday

  • Bodyshape Instructor: Adilia
    09.30 - 10.30

Thursday

  • Bodyshape Instructor: Devon
    09.30 - 10.30

Friday

  • Bodyshape Instructor: Adilia
    18.00 - 19.00

Saturday

  • Bodyshape Instructor: Adilia
    09.00 - 10.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Boxing training (bag workout)
Instructor: Oscar
20.00
21.00
Boxing training (bag workout)
Instructor: Oscar
20.00
21.00

Tuesday

  • Boxing training (bag workout) Instructor: Oscar
    20.00 - 21.00

Thursday

  • Boxing training (bag workout) Instructor: Oscar
    20.00 - 21.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bootyclub
Instructor: Thyago
12.00
12.45
Bootyclub
Instructor: thyago
12.00
12.45
Bootyclub
Instructor: thyago
12.00
12.45

Monday

  • Bootyclub Instructor: Thyago
    12.00 - 12.45

Wednesday

  • Bootyclub Instructor: thyago
    12.00 - 12.45

Friday

  • Bootyclub Instructor: thyago
    12.00 - 12.45
Noevents hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Freestyle bodypump
Instructor: Devon
10.30
11.30
Freestyle bodypump
Instructor: Renzo Poblete
16.00
17.00

Tuesday

  • Freestyle bodypump Instructor: Devon
    10.30 - 11.30

Saturday

  • Freestyle bodypump Instructor: Renzo Poblete
    16.00 - 17.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Hatha/Vinyasa yoga flow
Instructor: Iliana
12.15
13.15

Sunday

Noevents hours available!
Noevents hours available!
Noevents hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Pilates
Instructor: Devon
09.30
10.30
Pilates
Instructor: Devon
10.30
11.30
Pilates
Instructor: Devon
17.00
18.00

Tuesday

  • Pilates Instructor: Devon
    09.30 - 10.30

Wednesday

  • Pilates Instructor: Devon
    17.00 - 18.00

Thursday

  • Pilates Instructor: Devon
    10.30 - 11.30
Noevents hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Spinning
Instructor: Sergio Velasco
09.30
10.30
Spinning
Instructor: Benjamin
10.30
11.30
Spinning
Instructor: Benjamin
10.00
11.00
Spinning
Instructor: Marloes
18.00
19.00
Spinning
Instructor: Sergio Velasco
18.30
19.30
Spinning
Instructor: Benjamin
18.00
19.00
Spinning
Instructor: Nathan
18.30
19.30

Monday

  • Spinning Instructor: Marloes
    18.00 - 19.00

Tuesday

  • Spinning Instructor: Sergio Velasco
    18.30 - 19.30

Wednesday

  • Spinning Instructor: Sergio Velasco
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Spinning Instructor: Benjamin
    18.00 - 19.00

Thursday

  • Spinning Instructor: Nathan
    18.30 - 19.30

Saturday

  • Spinning Instructor: Benjamin
    10.30 - 11.30

Sunday

  • Spinning Instructor: Benjamin
    10.00 - 11.00
Noevents hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Stepfun
instructor: lorenzo
10.00
11.00
Level: Medium
Stepfun
Instructor: Bianca
11.00
12.00
Level: Medium
Stepfun
Instructor: Renzo
17.00
18.00
Level: Mid/Advance
Stepfun
Instructor: Devon
18.00
19.00
Stepfun
Instructor: Bianca
18.00
19.00
Stepfun
Instructor: Renzo Poblete
19.00
20.00
Level: Mid/Advance

Monday

  • Stepfun Instructor: Renzo Poblete - Level: Mid/Advance
    19.00 - 20.00

Wednesday

  • Stepfun Instructor: Devon
    18.00 - 19.00

Thursday

  • Stepfun Instructor: Bianca
    18.00 - 19.00

Saturday

  • Stepfun Instructor: Bianca
    - · Level: Medium
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Stepfun Instructor: Renzo
    - Level: Mid/Advance
    17.00 - 18.00

Sunday

  • Stepfun instructor: lorenzo - Level: Medium
    10.00 - 11.00
Noevents hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Total Body Workout
Instructor: Jessie
19.00
20.00

Tuesday

  • Total Body Workout Instructor: Jessie
    19.00 - 20.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yoga
Instructor: Iliana
10.30
11.30
Yoga
Instructor: Albert
11.00
12.00
Yoga
Instructor: Paola
12.15
13.15

Monday

  • Yoga Instructor: Iliana
    10.30 - 11.30

Friday

  • Yoga Instructor: Albert
    11.00 - 12.00

Saturday

  • Yoga Instructor: Paola
    12.15 - 13.15
No events available!